Accessories

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • IDSH/M15.5/F40/FLEX/UHV

    FLEX Standard sensor head M15.5/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/UHV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under UHV conditions.
    $3,960.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M15.5/F40/FLEX/LT/HV

    FLEX sensor head M15.5/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/LT/HV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    $3,300.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M15.5/F40/FLEX/RT

    FLEX sensor head M15.5/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/PC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/PC-SC/APC terminations. For applications under ambient conditions.
    $2,310.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M12/F40/RAD

    Standard sensor head M12/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/RAD single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    $3,630.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M12/F40/UHV

    Standard sensor head M12/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/UHV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under UHV conditions.
    $3,630.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M15.5/F40/FLEX/RAD

    FLEX Standard sensor head M15.5/F40 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 40 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/RAD single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    $3,960.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/D4/F17/RAD

    Miniature sensor head D4/F17 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 17 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Sensor head glued on FPSMF/IDSMF/RAD with FC/APC termination (length 2m). For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    $4,125.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/D4/F17/UHV

    Miniature sensor head D4/F17 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 17 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Sensor head glued on FPSMF/IDSMF/UHV with FC/APC termination (length 2m). For applications under UHV conditions.
    $4,125.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/D4/F17/LT/HV

    Miniature sensor head D4/F17 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 17 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Sensor head glued on FPSMF/IDSMF/LT/HV with FC/APC termination (length 2m). For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    $3,465.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/D4/F17/RT

    Miniature sensor head D4/F17 made from titanium with focusing optics. Focal length: 17 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Glued sensor head, fiber with SC/APC termination. For applications under ambient conditions.
    $2,475.00
    Excl. 19% Tax

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2