Accessories

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • FPSH/M12/C1.6/RT

    Standard sensor head M12/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under ambient conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C1.6/LT/HV

    Standard sensor head M12/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/LT/HV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C1.6/UHV

    Standard sensor head M12/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/UHV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under UHV conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C1.6/RAD

    Standard sensor head M12/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/RAD single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M15.5/C1.6/FLEX/RT

    Sensor head M15.5/C1.6/FLEX with integrated flex structure made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under ambient conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M15.5/C1.6/FLEX/LT/HV

    Sensor head M15.5/C1.6/FLEX with integrated flex structure made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/LT/HV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M15.5/C1.6/FLEX/UHV

    Sensor head M15.5/C1.6/FLEX with integrated flex structure made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/UHV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under UHV conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M15.5/C1.6/FLEX/RAD

    Sensor head M15.5/C1.6/FLEX with integrated flex structure made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC termination on both ends. Incl. one FPSMF/RAD single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M12/C1.6/LT/HV

    Standard sensor head M12/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-SC/APC terminations. Incl. one IDSMF/LT/HV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC termination. For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • IDSH/M15.5/C1.6/FLEX/RT

    FLEX sensor head M15.5/C1.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 1.6 mm. Incl. one Al coated mirror (Ø 9mm). Incl. one IDSMF/PC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/PC-SC/APC terminations. For applications under ambient conditions.
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2