Accessories

4 Item(s)

per page

  • FPSH/M12/C7.6/RT

    Long range sensor head M12/C7.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 7.6 mm. Incl. one FPSMF/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under ambient conditions.
    $2,310.00
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C7.6/LT/HV

    Long range sensor head M12/C7.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 7.6 mm. Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-FC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/LT/HV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under low temperature and/or high vacuum conditions.
    $3,300.00
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C7.6/UHV

    Long range sensor head M12/C7.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 7.6 mm. Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-FC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/UHV single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under UHV conditions.
    $3,960.00
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

  • FPSH/M12/C7.6/RAD

    Long range sensor head M12/C7.6 made from titanium with collimating optics. Spot size: 7.6 mm. Incl. one FPSMF/APC/RT single mode fiber (length 5m) with FC/APC-FC/APC terminations. Incl. one FPSMF/IDSMF/RAD single mode fiber (length 2m) with FC/PC-FC/APC terminations. For applications under radiation in high vacuum.
    $3,960.00
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Ready for shipment
    (from order confirmation): 14 days

4 Item(s)

per page